Students

Caltech

Alverno Heights Academy (Ms. Barsever)

Kate, Alicia, Jillian, Asia, Silvia, Sherry, Marisa, Cameron, Julia, Sienna, Emma, Isabella, Adriana, Emily, Jenny, Dina, Emma, Cynthia, Amy, Caitlyn, Alexis, Hanaa, Kate

AGBU Manoogian-Demirdjian School (Dr. Ellyin)

Hagop

Woodbridge High School

Grant

Dougherty Valley High School

Rupal

Cornell University

Profession Performing Arts School

Ava

El Paso Community College

Eastwood High School (Mrs. Granados, Mr. Torres)

Ivan, Carlos, Giovanni, Joshua, Marissa, Sebastian, Diana, Megan

Montwood High School (Ms. Rico, Ms. Trevino)

Stephanie, Phillip, Andrew, Wendy, Daniel

Transmountain Early College High School (Mr. Wallace, Mr. Esparza)

Sandra, Victor, Kaylee, Emerald

Emerald

Emerald




Mission Early College High School (Ms. Estrada, Mr. Valdez)

Albert, Abdel, Sergio


Sergio

Sergio

Burges High School (Ms. Martinez)

Christian, Paulina, Samantha

Jefferson High School (Mr. Valdez)

Diego

Silva Health Magnet (Mr. Valdez)

Alexis


Alexis

Alexis

Howard High School

Sherwood High School (Mr. Miehl)

Leyla, Megumi, Madhi, Kayla, Evi, Peregrine, Lauren, Kevin, Drew, Matt, Ronan, Alexander

Gainsville Middle School (Mr. Thousand)

Abtin, Ramtin

George C. Marshall High School

Rishabh

Washington-Lee High School (Ms. Brasfield)

Krsna

Loyola Blakefield

Garrett

Wakefield High School

Manaal

Hayfield Secondary School

Reda

Mills E. Godwin High School (Ms. Rubia)

Sophie

Charles Herbert Flowers High School (Dr. Alfred)

Cheyanne

Montana State University

Helena High School

Jude

Morehead State University

Jeremy

George Rogers Clark High School (Mr. Burton)

Katelyn, Christopher, Alyssa, Haleigh, Brandon, Natalie, Thomas, Katie, Noah, James, Katelyn, Carraden, Daniel, Jacob, Sierra

Boyd County High School (Mr. Coffman)

James, Jay, Courtney


Mr. Coffman

Mr. Coffman

The Craft Academy (Ms. Carter)

Dexter, Griffin, Kiley, Daniel, Audrey

Southern High School (Mr. Coffman)

Gregory

Spring Valley High School (Mr. Coffman)

Vanessa

Buffalo Middle School

Gary

Pennsylvania State Abington

Spring-Ford Area School District Senior High School (Ms. Parker)

Amal, Aidan, Nicholas, Emma, Andrew

Council Rock High School North (Ms. Grateful)

Celia

Wissahickon High School (Ms. Brandt)

Peter

Pennsylvania State University

Danville Area High School (Mr. Williams)

Erica, Blake, Edward, Joseph, Camille, Cindy, Joanna, Rachel

Bald Eagle High School (Mr. Besong)

Pheobe

Shepherd University

Strasburg High School (Ms. Edwards)

Zachary, Sarah, Shane

Greencastle Antrim High School (Ms. Clopper)

Kari, Gwen, Jalene

Jefferson High School (Mr. Wright)

Tighe

Boonsboro High School (Mr. Philp)

Kensie

Hedgesville High School (Ms. Wasiluk)

Samantha


Ms. Wasiluk

Ms. Wasiluk

Texas Tech University

Friendship High School (Ms. Bartlett)

Dionicio, Colton

Talkington School for Young Women Leaders

Kate

Lubbock High School

Christine

Vanderbilt University

School for Science and Math at Vanderbilt (Dr. Brown)

Julia, Jack

Montgomery Bell Academy (Mr. Dickens)

Franklin

Stockbridge High School

Jeffrey

University of Vermont

Phillips Exeter Academy (Mr. Adams)

Claire, Allegra, Chris, Hector, Chuks, Ethan, Anna, Sergio, Garrett, Marvin, Eric, Benjamin, George, Isaac

The Derryfield School

Sam

Champlain College Saint-Lambert

Daniela

West Virginia Wesleyan College

Clay County Middle School

Emily

Hurricane High School (Mr. Tolley)

Tristan

North Carolina School of Science and Mathematics (Mr. Webster)

Savannah

West Virginia University

Salem High School (Mr. Duranko)

Nivedha, Samantha, Adam, Justin, Alexander, Michaela, Randall, Kieran, Cassandra, Nicholas

Trinity Area High School (Ms. Kuhn)

Alsion, Elizabeth, Stephanie, Sierra, Angus, Daniel

Belington Middle School (Ms. Riffle)

Katriana, Danielle, Laura

Parkersburg High School (Ms. Berry)

Eric, Cameron, Jerry

Flagstaff Arts and Leadership Academy

Lauren

Providence Day School (Mr. Makous)

Peter


Peter

Peter

George Washington High School (Mr. Mallory)

Atticus

Morgantown High School (Ms. Stanescu)

Michael

Jupiter Community High School

Benjamin

University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee

University School of Milwaukee (Dr. Marks, Dr. Hagedorn)

Anfanioluwa, Ellie, Emma, Jonah, Daniel, Annie

James Madison Memorial Highschool (Mr. Holt)

Lukas, Xinpiao

Madison East High School (Ms. Weaver)

Lukas, Seth

Nicolet High School (Mr. Burns)

Daniel, Rachel

Pius XI Catholic Highschool

Katerina, Sophia

Madison West High School (Mr. Gettrust)

Christopher

Wauwatosa West

Melissa

Rufus King High School (Mr. Lund)

Amber

Lakes Community High School

Madison

Carmel High School (Mr. Turner)

Alexandria

Creekside Middle School (Mr. Turner)

Natalie